• 579, avenue Jean Moulin
    83220 Le Pradet
  • Tél : +33(0)4 94 41 17 40
    fax : +33(0)4 94 41 92 61

Résultats : Teulière B

Poule 1

Dernière journée

Journée 1417/03/2018
Bédarrides-Chateauneuf du Pape12 - 23Bagnols Marcoule
RAS RCPV / RCVH - M1647 - 7Avignon-Le Pontet
RAS UZES / NIMES - M167 - 41RAS MONTEUX / PERNES - M16

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1RAS MONTEUX / PERNES - M1657121200
2RAS RCPV / RCVH - M164312804
3RAS Beaucaire/Marguerittes/Bellegarde M164112813
4Avignon-Le Pontet2412507
5Bagnols Marcoule1612318
6RAS UZES / NIMES - M161412309
7Bédarrides-Chateauneuf du Pape9122010

Poule 2

Dernière journée

Journée 1417/03/2018
RAS CRAG Teuliere3 - 74RAS DIGNE / GAP - TEU B
XV du Luberon M1620 - 5Oraison Forcalquier

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1R C PERTUISIEN (5260T)3710811
2RAS DIGNE / GAP - TEU B3210703
3C OL SISTERONNAIS (5267A)2810613
4XV du Luberon M162710514
5Oraison Forcalquier1510217
6RAS CRAG Teuliere0100010

Poule 3

Dernière journée

Journée 1417/03/2018
Entente Corse M1615 - 24RAS AS MONACO / MENTON WEBB ELLIS
Grimaud20 - 12RAS PROVENCE VERTE M16
Juan les Pins - Antibes0 - 25St Laurent du Var

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Grimaud51121101
2St Laurent du Var50121002
3RAS AS MONACO / MENTON WEBB ELLIS3812804
4RAS PROVENCE VERTE M163312705
5Entente Corse M162012408
6RUGBY SAINT MAXIMINOIS XV (7271Y)3121011
7Juan les Pins - Antibes-24120012

Poule 4

Dernière journée

Journée 1417/03/2018
Le Mourillon14 - 53Berre l'étang
RAS ORANGE / BOLLENE M1668 - 0RAS UCHAUD / TARASCON - M16
Sollies Pont - Vallée du Gapeau92 - 0RAS RCPO FOS ISTRES / MIRAMAS - M16

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1RAS Martigues Port de Bouc/Gignac Marignane - M1654121110
2RAS ORANGE / BOLLENE M1652121011
3Sollies Pont - Vallée du Gapeau3612705
4Berre l'étang3412705
5Le Mourillon1812408
6RAS UCHAUD / TARASCON - M169122010
7RAS RCPO FOS ISTRES / MIRAMAS - M160120012

Poule 5

Dernière journée

Journée 1417/03/2018
Lucciana25 - 0La Ciotat
La Valette10 - 69RC SIX FOURS LE BRUSC / OLLIOULES/ST MANDRIER
Hyères/Carqueirane27 - 12RAS PIERREFEU / LES PLAGES

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Lucciana58121200
2RC SIX FOURS LE BRUSC / OLLIOULES/ST MANDRIER49121002
3Hyères/Carqueirane3112606
4RAS LE BEAUSSET / SANARY / LA SEYNE2412507
5La Ciotat2212606
6La Valette1412309
7RAS PIERREFEU / LES PLAGES1120012

Poule 6

Dernière journée

Journée 1417/03/2018
Vallee Huveaune25 - 0Tarascon
Smuc73 - 0RAS TERRE DE PROVENCE XV - M16
Ajaccio53 - 13L'Isle sur Sorgue

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Ajaccio52121101
2Smuc49121002
3RAS TERRE DE PROVENCE XV - M163212705
4L'Isle sur Sorgue2812506
5Vallee Huveaune2512506
6S C SALONAIS (5266Z)1212309
7R C TARASCON (5273G)-24120012
©cotedazur-rugby.com - 2015 - Mentions légales - Création Rugby Online