• 579, avenue Jean Moulin
    83220 Le Pradet
  • Tél : +33(0)4 94 41 17 40
    fax : +33(0)4 94 41 92 61

Résultats : Reserve Honneur

Poule 1

Dernière journée

Journée 1214/01/2018
Sisteron13 - 27Salon
Fos Istres26 - 14Ales
Valreas39 - 10Le Beausset
St Laurent du Var3 - 6Le Mourillon
St Saturnin Les Avignon17 - 31Monaco
Draguignan50 - 0St Gilles

Prochaine journée

Journée 1321/01/2018
St GillesFos Istres
SisteronAles
Le MourillonSt Saturnin Les Avignon
MonacoDraguignan
Le BeaussetSt Laurent du Var
SalonValreas

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Draguignan48121002
2Le Mourillon4412903
3Salon4312903
4Le Beausset3712804
5Valreas2912507
5Monaco2912606
7Fos Istres2812606
8Ales2412507
9St Saturnin Les Avignon2112506
10St Laurent du Var1912407
11Sisteron1212308
12St Gilles612209
©cotedazur-rugby.com - 2015 - Mentions légales - Création Rugby Online