• 579, avenue Jean Moulin
    83220 Le Pradet
  • Tél : +33(0)4 94 41 17 40
    fax : +33(0)4 94 41 92 61

Résultats : Reichel / Espoir

Poule 1

Dernière journée

Journée 1114/01/2018
Racing 9221 - 15Montferrand
Toulon22 - 21Carcassonne
Stade Francais Paris18 - 31Bayonne
Aurillac30 - 15Perpignan
Narbonne32 - 24La Rochelle

Prochaine journée

Journée 1221/01/2018
MontferrandNarbonne
CarcassonneAurillac
BayonneRacing 92
La RochelleToulon
PerpignanStade Francais Paris

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Montferrand3511803
2Bayonne3411803
2La Rochelle3411803
4Aurillac3211704
5Racing 922511605
6Perpignan2411506
7Toulon2111407
8Narbonne1911407
9Stade Francais Paris1411308
10Carcassonne1011209
©cotedazur-rugby.com - 2015 - Mentions légales - Création Rugby Online