• 579, avenue Jean Moulin
    83220 Le Pradet
  • Tél : +33(0)4 94 41 17 40
    fax : +33(0)4 94 41 92 61

Résultats : Reichel / Espoir

Poule 1

Dernière journée

Journée 1608/04/2018
Perpignan42 - 33La Rochelle
Stade Francais Paris30 - 15Narbonne
Aurillac3 - 19Toulon
Carcassonne19 - 24Racing 92
Bayonne26 - 27Montferrand

Prochaine journée

Journée 1722/04/2018
MontferrandPerpignan
ToulonStade Francais Paris
NarbonneRacing 92
La RochelleAurillac
BayonneCarcassonne

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Montferrand54161204
2Bayonne52161204
3La Rochelle49161105
4Aurillac46161006
5Racing 923916907
6Perpignan3616808
7Toulon30166010
8Stade Francais Paris27166010
9Narbonne20164012
10Carcassonne11162014
©cotedazur-rugby.com - 2015 - Mentions légales - Création Rugby Online