• 579, avenue Jean Moulin
    83220 Le Pradet
  • Tél : +33(0)4 94 41 17 40
    fax : +33(0)4 94 41 92 61

Résultats : Promotion Honneur

Poule 1

Dernière journée

Journée 2215/04/2018
Tarascon50 - 12Ajaccio
Noves45 - 7Bagnols Marcoule
Pierrefeu du Var7 - 16Smuc
Les Cadeneaux31 - 16Stade Phoceen
Juan les Pins - Antibes51 - 10Sanary Ovalie

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Stade Phoceen74201505
2R C ARLESIEN XV (5224D)73201604
3Noves59201307
4Smuc58201217
5Les Cadeneaux57201127
6Pierrefeu du Var49,5201018
7Juan les Pins - Antibes47,2209010
8Ajaccio46209110
9Tarascon29206014
10Bagnols Marcoule16202117
11Sanary Ovalie11203017
©cotedazur-rugby.com - 2015 - Mentions légales - Création Rugby Online