• 579, avenue Jean Moulin
    83220 Le Pradet
  • Tél : +33(0)4 94 41 17 40
    fax : +33(0)4 94 41 92 61

Résultats : Gaudermen

Poule 4

Dernière journée

Journée 323/09/2017
AZUR 06 GAUDERMEN7 - 53Perpignan
BRESSE RUGBY GAUDERMEN20 - 12ROVALTAIN XV GAUDERMEN

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Perpignan93201
2AZUR 06 GAUDERMEN83201
3ROVALTAIN XV GAUDERMEN53102
4BRESSE RUGBY GAUDERMEN43102

Poule 2

Dernière journée

Journée 1214/04/2018
RAS PROVENCE RUGBY _ GAUDERMEN20 - 10RAS GARD _ GAUDERMEN
ROVALTAIN XV GAUDERMEN45 - 0AZUR 06 GAUDERMEN
Toulon12 - 22Beziers
Narbonne19 - 3Perpignan

Prochaine journée

Journée 1321/04/2018
RAS PROVENCE RUGBY _ GAUDERMENROVALTAIN XV GAUDERMEN
RAS GARD _ GAUDERMENToulon
BeziersNarbonne
PerpignanAZUR 06 GAUDERMEN

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Beziers57121200
2Narbonne4312903
3RAS PROVENCE RUGBY _ GAUDERMEN3112705
4Toulon2612606
5ROVALTAIN XV GAUDERMEN2412507
6RAS GARD _ GAUDERMEN2012408
7U S A PERPIGNAN (5425X)1312309
8AZUR 06 GAUDERMEN8122010
©cotedazur-rugby.com - 2015 - Mentions légales - Création Rugby Online