• 579, avenue Jean Moulin
    83220 Le Pradet
  • Tél : +33(0)4 94 41 17 40
    fax : +33(0)4 94 41 92 61

Résultats : Fédérale B

Poule 4

Dernière journée

Journée 1618/02/2018
La Valette41 - 0St Raphael Frejus
Berre l'étang13 - 19Nice
Martigues Port De Bouc10 - 42Saint Jean en Royan
Annonay22 - 21Tricastin
Chateaurenard38 - 11Montélimar

Prochaine journée

Journée 1704/03/2018
TricastinBerre l'étang
St Raphael FrejusBédarrides-Chateauneuf du Pape
NiceMartigues Port De Bouc
Saint Jean en RoyanChateaurenard
MontélimarLa Valette

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Chateaurenard60131300
2Saint Jean en Royan56151203
3Nice4314815
4Tricastin3914815
5Berre l'étang3415708
6La Valette3013607
7Annonay2715707
8Bédarrides-Chateauneuf du Pape24144010
9St Raphael Frejus22154011
9Martigues Port De Bouc22155010
9Montélimar22154011
©cotedazur-rugby.com - 2015 - Mentions légales - Création Rugby Online