• 579, avenue Jean Moulin
    83220 Le Pradet
  • Tél : +33(0)4 94 41 17 40
    fax : +33(0)4 94 41 92 61

Résultats : Fédérale 3

Poule 6

Dernière journée

Journée 2222/04/2018
Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-FournaisLes Angles
UzesAvignon-Le Pontet
AubagneVeore Xv
AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY25 - 0Bastia
PrivasL'Isle sur Sorgue
MonteuxCavaillon

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Les Angles83211803
2AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY79221615
3Aubagne76211605
4Veore Xv68211416
5Cavaillon62211308
6Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais532110110
7L'Isle sur Sorgue492110011
8Privas44218112
9Avignon-Le Pontet43219111
10Monteux29215115
11Uzes25215016
12Bastia-44220022
©cotedazur-rugby.com - 2015 - Mentions légales - Création Rugby Online