• 579, avenue Jean Moulin
    83220 Le Pradet
  • Tél : +33(0)4 94 41 17 40
    fax : +33(0)4 94 41 92 61

Résultats : Fédérale 3

Poule 6

Dernière journée

Journée 1618/02/2018
Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais20 - 15Uzes
Les AnglesBastia
L'Isle sur Sorgue23 - 9Avignon-Le Pontet
Aubagne20 - 14AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY
Monteux8 - 8Privas
Veore Xv24 - 23Cavaillon

Prochaine journée

Journée 1704/03/2018
CavaillonAubagne
BastiaVeore Xv
L'Isle sur SorgueMonteux
Avignon-Le PontetLes Angles
AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBYSix Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais
UzesPrivas

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Les Angles54141202
2AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY49151014
3Aubagne46141004
4Veore Xv3814815
5Cavaillon3414707
5Privas3414617
7L'Isle sur Sorgue3314707
8Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais3215618
9Avignon-Le Pontet2914617
10Monteux15142111
11Uzes7141013
12Bastia00000
©cotedazur-rugby.com - 2015 - Mentions légales - Création Rugby Online