• 579, avenue Jean Moulin
    83220 Le Pradet
  • Tél : +33(0)4 94 41 17 40
    fax : +33(0)4 94 41 92 61

Résultats : Fédérale 2

Poule 4

Dernière journée

Journée 1618/02/2018
La Valette35 - 26St Raphael Frejus
Berre l'étang17 - 50Nice
Martigues Port De Bouc17 - 66Saint Jean en Royan
Annonay21 - 20Tricastin
Chateaurenard35 - 10Montélimar

Prochaine journée

Journée 1704/03/2018
TricastinBerre l'étang
St Raphael FrejusBédarrides-Chateauneuf du Pape
NiceMartigues Port De Bouc
Saint Jean en RoyanChateaurenard
MontélimarLa Valette

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Nice65141310
2Bédarrides-Chateauneuf du Pape55141112
3Chateaurenard46141004
4Saint Jean en Royan4015825
5Annonay3815825
6St Raphael Frejus3415708
7Tricastin3214608
8Berre l'étang2315519
9Montélimar21154011
10La Valette17143110
11Martigues Port De Bouc5151014
©cotedazur-rugby.com - 2015 - Mentions légales - Création Rugby Online