• 579, avenue Jean Moulin
    83220 Le Pradet
  • Tél : +33(0)4 94 41 17 40
    fax : +33(0)4 94 41 92 61

Résultats : Fédérale 1

Poule 4

Dernière journée

Journée 1618/02/2018
La Seyne s/mer16 - 8Nimes
Vienne52 - 3Céret
Villeurbanne32 - 8Suresnes
Macon50 - 12Grasse
Dijon 23 - 23Hyères/Carqueirane

Prochaine journée

Journée 1704/03/2018
Hyères/CarqueiraneLa Seyne s/mer
CéretVilleurbanne
NimesAgde
GrasseDijon
SuresnesMacon

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Macon48151104
2Nimes4215906
3Villeurbanne4014905
4Vienne3914815
5La Seyne s/mer3714707
6Hyères/Carqueirane3514626
7Dijon 2614716
8Céret2313508
8Grasse2314509
10Agde22144010
11Suresnes2013409
©cotedazur-rugby.com - 2015 - Mentions légales - Création Rugby Online