• 579, avenue Jean Moulin
    83220 Le Pradet
  • Tél : +33(0)4 94 41 17 40
    fax : +33(0)4 94 41 92 61

Résultats : Fédérale 1

Poule 4

Dernière journée

Journée 2108/04/2018
Céret29 - 6Agde
Vienne30 - 21La Seyne s/mer
Grasse15 - 19Hyères/Carqueirane
Villeurbanne23 - 19Dijon
Suresnes29 - 24Nimes

Prochaine journée

Journée 2229/04/2018
NimesCéret
AgdeVienne
La Seyne s/merVilleurbanne
Dijon Macon
Hyères/CarqueiraneSuresnes

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Macon63191405
2Nimes56191207
3Vienne49181017
4Hyères/Carqueirane4818927
5Villeurbanne47191009
6La Seyne s/mer4418819
7Céret39198110
8Dijon 3618918
9Suresnes33187011
9Grasse33197012
11Agde27195014
©cotedazur-rugby.com - 2015 - Mentions légales - Création Rugby Online