• 579, avenue Jean Moulin
    83220 Le Pradet
  • Tél : +33(0)4 94 41 17 40
    fax : +33(0)4 94 41 92 61

Résultats : Excellence B

Poule 6

Dernière journée

Journée 1618/02/2018
Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais22 - 0Uzes
L'Isle sur Sorgue34 - 6Avignon-Le Pontet
Les AnglesBastia
Aubagne27 - 8AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY
Monteux5 - 59Privas
Veore Xv47 - 0Cavaillon

Prochaine journée

Journée 1704/03/2018
CavaillonAubagne
BastiaVeore Xv
L'Isle sur SorgueMonteux
Avignon-Le PontetLes Angles
AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBYSix Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais
UzesPrivas

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Les Angles58141202
2Veore Xv50141103
3L'Isle sur Sorgue49141004
4AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY4215807
5Aubagne4013814
6Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais3815717
7Privas3714806
8Cavaillon2914608
9Avignon-Le Pontet18144010
10Uzes5131012
11Monteux3141012
12Bastia00000
©cotedazur-rugby.com - 2015 - Mentions légales - Création Rugby Online