• 579, avenue Jean Moulin
    83220 Le Pradet
  • Tél : +33(0)4 94 41 17 40
    fax : +33(0)4 94 41 92 61

Résultats : Crabos

Poule 2

Dernière journée

Journée 1214/04/2018
Carcassonne17 - 28Perpignan
Toulon31 - 14Beziers
ROVALTAIN CRABOS20 - 27Montpellier
Aix-Marseille46 - 15RAS GARD _ CRABOS

Prochaine journée

Journée 1321/04/2018
RAS GARD _ CRABOSToulon
Aix-MarseilleROVALTAIN CRABOS
PerpignanMontpellier
BeziersCarcassonne

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Toulon4612912
2Aix-Marseille4312912
3Perpignan3612804
4Beziers3112705
5Montpellier 3012615
6RAS GARD _ CRABOS2012318
7ROVALTAIN CRABOS13122010
8Carcassonne11122010
©cotedazur-rugby.com - 2015 - Mentions légales - Création Rugby Online