• 579, avenue Jean Moulin
    83220 Le Pradet
  • Tél : +33(0)4 94 41 17 40
    fax : +33(0)4 94 41 92 61

Résultats : Alamercery

Poule 2

Dernière journée

Journée 1214/04/2018
Toulon29 - 22Beziers
Narbonne19 - 17Perpignan
Grenoble17 - 27Montpellier
Aix-Marseille7 - 19RAS GARD _ ALAMERCERY

Prochaine journée

Journée 1321/04/2018
RAS GARD _ ALAMERCERYToulon
BeziersNarbonne
Aix-MarseilleGrenoble
PerpignanMontpellier

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Perpignan4412903
2RAS GARD _ ALAMERCERY43121002
3Narbonne4112822
4Montpellier 3012714
5Toulon2612516
6Aix-Marseille1512309
6Beziers1512309
8Grenoble6121011
©cotedazur-rugby.com - 2015 - Mentions légales - Création Rugby Online