• 579, avenue Jean Moulin
    83220 Le Pradet
  • Tél : +33(0)4 94 41 17 40
    fax : +33(0)4 94 41 92 61

Résultats : 3ème / 4ème Série

Poule 1

Dernière journée

Journée 1114/01/2018
Gardanne5 - 15Pont Saint Esprit
St Andiol31 - 33Le Muy
Fayence25 - 0Ollioules
Toulon - Entente St Jean Du Var-Corse25 - 0Graveson

Prochaine journée

Journée 1221/01/2018
Le MuyFayence
GravesonGardanne
Pont Saint EspritSt Andiol
Toulon - Entente St Jean Du Var-CorseOllioules

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Toulon - Entente St Jean Du Var-Corse48121002
2Pont Saint Esprit46111001
3Gardanne3912804
4Le Muy3011605
5Fayence2811703
6Graveson2411406
7St Andiol13122010
8Ollioules-2814000
©cotedazur-rugby.com - 2015 - Mentions légales - Création Rugby Online