• 579, avenue Jean Moulin
    83220 Le Pradet
  • Tél : +33(0)4 94 41 17 40
    fax : +33(0)4 94 41 92 61

Résultats : 1ère Série

Poule 1

Dernière journée

Journée 1214/01/2018
Vauvert8 - 12Grimaud
Orange42 - 5Uchaud
Digne18 - 10Porto Vecchio Xv
Pernes les Fontaines44 - 3St Mandrier
Mandelieu55 - 0Gap

Prochaine journée

Journée 1321/01/2018
UchaudPernes les Fontaines
GrimaudDigne
OrangeGap
St MandrierVauvert
Porto Vecchio XvSorgues

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Digne52111100
2Orange4011803
2Grimaud4011902
4Sorgues3610802
5Vauvert2911605
6Porto Vecchio Xv2611506
7Gap1811407
8Mandelieu1411308
9Pernes les Fontaines1311308
10St Mandrier911209
11Uchaud411109
©cotedazur-rugby.com - 2015 - Mentions légales - Création Rugby Online