• 579, avenue Jean Moulin
    83220 Le Pradet
  • Tél : +33(0)4 94 41 17 40
    fax : +33(0)4 94 41 92 61

Résultats : 1ère Série

Poule 1

Dernière journée

Journée 2215/04/2018
Uchaud25 - 0Mandelieu
Grimaud68 - 0Pernes les Fontaines
St Mandrier0 - 64Orange
Sorgues59 - 8Digne
Porto Vecchio Xv25 - 0Vauvert

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Digne86201802
2Sorgues80,86201702
3Orange76201505
4Grimaud63201406
5Porto Vecchio Xv49,08201009
6Vauvert46201109
7Pernes les Fontaines27206014
8GAP HAUTES ALPES RUGBY (4028D)24205114
9St Mandrier19204016
10Mandelieu17205015
11Uchaud13203116
©cotedazur-rugby.com - 2015 - Mentions légales - Création Rugby Online